Наши медалисты

Ученики 3. Средней школы г.Пярну, Русской гимназии г.Пярну, закончившие школу с золотой и серебряной медалью.

1948

Кофкин Абрам — kuld

1949

Антипов Леонид- kuld

Брашинская Инна- kuld

Каубиш Владимир- kuld

Сабсай Роман- kuld

Флакс Элина- kuld

 

1951

Дамаскина Тамара — hõbe

Кломпус Марк- hõbe

 

1953

Кравцов Юрий- hõbe

Теллинг Рудольф- hõbe

 

1955

Богачева Рина- hõbe

1956

Лебедева Галина- hõbe

1957

Банщикова Элеонора- hõbe

Вебер Екатерина- hõbe

Матвеева Галина- hõbe

Ромашкина Галина- hõbe

1958

Буракова Лидия- hõbe

1959

Раков Михаил- kuld

Фильковский Михаил- hõbe

1961

Майсте Анти- hõbe

Макарова Тамара- hõbe

1964

Гарнец Лариса- hõbe

Еременко Валентина- hõbe

Петрова Светлана- hõbe

Погорельский Юрий- hõbe

Родовский Владимир- hõbe

 

1965

Вауло Лариса- kuld

Зенёва Татьяна- kuld

Карев Сергей- kuld

Хоп Даниeль- kuld

 

1966

Ерёменко Людмила- kuld

Головко Валентина- hõbe

Григоренко Тамара- hõbe

Грогер Лев- hõbe

Захарова Лариса- hõbe

Родионова Марина- hõbe

Склярова Татьяна- hõbe

 

1967

Гарнец Галина- kuld

Желтобрюх Лилия- kuld

Бахматова Ирина- hõbe

Борисов Геннадий- hõbe

Иосааре Нина- hõbe

 

1968

Бурд Элеонора- kuld

Пскович Лия- kuld

Улан Людмила- kuld

Зайцева Елена- hõbe

Зольников Сергей- hõbe

Максимовская Наталия- hõbe

Тальсон Маргарита- hõbe

Филипцева Валентина- hõbe

 

1969

Андриенкова Лариса- kuld

Ильина Валентина- kuld

 

1970

Абакумов Агу- kuld

Кашина Татьяна- kuld

 

1971

Салмина Людмила- kuld

1972

Иволгина Елена- kuld

1976

Абакумова Мария- kuld

1980

Пабор Валентина- kuld

Черных Ольга- kuld

 

1981 

Петрова Людмила- kuld

1982

Пинчук Марина- kuld

1984

Зверева Ольга- kuld

Шарубина Екатерина- kuld

 

1985

Черноуцкая Ольга- kuld

1986 

Васильев Сергей- kuld

Мехович Дмитрий- kuld

Бондаренко Татьяна- hõbe

Быкова Евгения- hõbe

Кефели Нина- hõbe

Михайлова Ирина- hõbe

Рачкова Оксана- hõbe

Родченко Андрей- hõbe

Садовая Екатерина- hõbe

Чибисова Оксана- hõbe

 

1987

Алёхин Алексей- kuld

Молодость Ирина- kuld

Чайковский Евгений- kuld

Киушева Юлиана-Людмила- hõbe

Широколобова Лилия- hõbe

 

1988

Егорова Елена- kuld

Смирнова Наталья- kuld

Гребенщикова Оксана- hõbe

Жулите Илона- hõbe

Мордвинова Татьяна- hõbe

Мухина Ирина- hõbe

Нехца Людмила- hõbe

Потапенко Сергей- hõbe

Тохвер Наталья- hõbe

Угринович Инна- hõbe

 

1989

Антоненко Александр- hõbe

Мирошникова Татьяна- hõbe

Селютина Вероника- hõbe

Фофанова Ольга- hõbe

Чайковская Лилия- hõbe

 

1990

Шоничева Ирина- kuld

Корнейчук Вероника- hõbe

Куликова Наталия- hõbe

Халюков Андрей- hõbe

Якобсон Виктория- hõbe

 

1991

Клевцов Станислав- kuld

Кострова София- kuld

Будеева Светлана- hõbe

Губарь Александр- hõbe

Корнейчук Пётр- hõbe

Наумова Ольга- hõbe

Рафиков Ренат- hõbe

 

1992

Беляева Татьяна- kuld

Уйбо Анна- kuld

Боброва Виктория- hõbe

Бурундуковская Елена- hõbe

Воронище Юлия- hõbe

Калединцева Марина- hõbe

Колосовский Анатолий- hõbe

 

1993

Мартила Дмитрий- kuld

Вдовина Татьяна- hõbe

Винник Ирина- hõbe

Ветлужских Ирина- hõbe

Кобин Инна- hõbe

Пузырко Тимур- hõbe

Суркова Светлана- hõbe

Швецова Ольга- hõbe

 

1995

Аникийчук Елена- kuld

Гевлич Светлана- kuld

Котлова Лариса- kuld

Нимчук Валерия- kuld

Сокоушина Юлия- kuld

Волкова Светлана- hõbe

Касесаар Рийна- hõbe

Кононов Андрей- hõbe

Курм Кристина- hõbe

Хонга Илона- hõbe

 

1996

Глинских Рийна- kuld

Грицай Наталья- kuld

Комягина Ольга- kuld

Миксюк Карина- kuld

Смолейчук Екатерина- kuld

Стебакова Екатерина- kuld

Липинцова Анна- hõbe

Пестрова Ангелина- hõbe

Петрова Ольга- hõbe

Руубел Рийна- hõbe

Федоришин Людмила- hõbe

Хольтер Жаклин- hõbe

 

1998

Коробейник Андрей- hõbe

 

1999

Абрамова Олесия- kuld

Шкрибалова Дарья- kuld

Губина Олеся- hõbe

Маркова Виктория- hõbe

Сварчевская Ида- hõbe

Синани Михаил- hõbe

Чушкина Наталья- hõbe

 

2000

Великанова Наталья- kuld

Степанов Владимир- kuld

Губина Ирина- hõbe

Дубягина Александра — hõbe

Кивисильд Инга- hõbe

Кузнецова Олеся- hõbe

Кузубова Кристина- hõbe

Нарсавидзе Кристина- hõbe

Никифорова Оксана- hõbe

 

2001

Воинская Людмила- kuld

Кротова Ирина- kuld

Матяс Татьяна- kuld

Сухова Анна- kuld

Бекманис Яна- hõbe

Загоровская Нина- hõbe

Нещепленко Вячеслав- hõbe

 

2002

Буданова Илона- kuld

Гончарук Виталий- kuld

Макеев Анатолий- kuld

Семёнов Евгений- kuld

Быстров Альберт- hõbe

Вельгрубе Яна- hõbe

Кирсс Юрий- hõbe

Кучура Константин- hõbe

Миксюк Анна- hõbe

Мирскова Тамара- hõbe

Новашевская Юлиана- hõbe

Расторгуева Елизавета- hõbe

Сладков Руслан- hõbe

Смердова Нателла- hõbe

Солодовников Максим- hõbe

Сорокина Алёна- hõbe

 

2003

Бухтиярова Гитана- kuld

Мандрыко Николай- kuld

Газизулин Денис- hõbe

Дурманенко Дмитрий- hõbe

Дытына Анна- hõbe

Матвеева Яна- hõbe

Улан Ольга- hõbe

 

2004

Васильева Диана- kuld

Чеснокова Екатерина- kuld

Бондаренко Мария- hõbe

Кореневич Ирина- hõbe

Красногоров Станислав- hõbe

Пащевский Павел- hõbe

Полякова Кристина- hõbe

Ртищева Анастасия- hõbe

Фогель Диана- hõbe

 

2005

Лелльсаар Мона- kuld

Нехца Олег- kuld

Пюсияйнен Юлия — kuld

Трушина Евгения- kuld

Гусева Наталья- hõbe

Мкртчян Анжелика- hõbe

Пащенко Кристина- hõbe

Соловьёв Павел- hõbe

Трушина Мария- hõbe

Шевченко Евгения- hõbe

 

2006

Бородуля Ульяна- kuld

Куцемелова Екатерина- kuld

Оргусаар Илона- kuld

Виноградов Игорь- hõbe

Кардашевская Ксения- hõbe

Кивисильд Эдгар- hõbe

Корсакова Александра- hõbe

Краснова Ольга- hõbe

Ляш Валентина- hõbe

Тестова Юлия- hõbe

Тимашова Анна- hõbe

Щетинина Юлия- hõbe

Яковлева Юлия- hõbe

 

2007

Веткас Артур- kuld

Грищенко Юлия- kuld

Масленников Сергей- kuld

Морозова Любовь- kuld

Портнова Татьяна- kuld

Титова Алёна- kuld

Толмачёва Елена- kuld

Борфилева Ольга- hõbe

Киреева Кристина- hõbe

Левщанова Валентина- hõbe

Макаренко Андрей- hõbe

Матяс Илья- hõbe

Росинская Ирина- hõbe

Ткаченко Виктория- hõbe

 

2008

Ведринская Кристина- kuld

Кузьмина Яна- kuld

Магдуева Юлия- kuld

Кульпин Андрей- hõbe

Нечаева Сандра- hõbe

Прибыльская Лариса- hõbe

Прибыльский Николай- hõbe

Разорёнова Маргарита- hõbe

 

2009

Быстрова Анастасия- kuld

Браун Александра- hõbe

Гоголева Анастасия- hõbe

Демидова Наталия- hõbe

Пащенко Карина- hõbe

Тюленева Анна- hõbe

 

2010

Громкова Мария- kuld

Краснова Алина- kuld

Ляш Юлия- kuld

Бондарик Андрей- hõbe

Савела Александра- hõbe

Якимов Райво- hõbe

 

2011

Черный Валерия- kuld

Юнаковский Владислав- kuld

Долинина Дина- hõbe

2012

Баталова Ольга- kuld

Гоголева Алёна- kuld

Дудкина Анна- kuld

Нестерко Александра- kuld

Пласковицкая Влада- kuld

Хохленкова Валерия- kuld

Ипатова Инга- hõbe

Жалимайте Лаурита- hõbe

Пласковицкая Виктория- hõbe

Рейнгольдт Антон- hõbe

Чукардин Андрей- hõbe

 

2013

Кондратьева Юлия- kuld

Муравьёва Элина- kuld

Лапшина Мария- hõbe

Павлова Нелли- hõbe

 

2014

Дмитриев Александр- kuld

Шилин Антон- kuld

Баринова Юлия- hõbe

Ганцев Расмус- hõbe

Мейер Рей- hõbe

Миронов Мартин- hõbe

 

2015

Белянкова Алина- kuld

Белянкова Алиса- kuld

Латышева Маргарита- kuld

Гаршина Арина- hõbe

Чулков Егор- hõbe